VIZITKA
Spoločnosť: FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Rok založenia: 03.06.2011
Kontakt: Tatiana Znamenáková
Telefón: 0905753770
Email: sekretariat@fcbanikhn.sk
Adresa: Športová 37
971 01 Prievidza
Slovensko
IČO: 626937
DIČ: 2021127878
Banka: Všeobecná úverová banka, a.s.
SK68 0200 0000 0017 9105 4156
Číslo účtu: 1791054156/0200
24. Júl 2016 Nedeľa
      Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FKM Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 9:1 3 3 8.29
2 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 0 8.25
3 FC Pata 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0 8.5
4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 8.86
5 OFK Malženice 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 7.75
6 TJ Višňové 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0 9.5
7 FK Geča 73 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 9
8 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 3 8
9 FC Malacky 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 0
10 FK Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 0
11 FK Svit 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 8.57
12 FK Kechnec 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 0 6.5
13 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 9.5
14 MFK Rožňava 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 3 8.75
15 MFK Nová Baňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 8.75
16 ŠK Selce 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 7.5
17 Družstevník Veľký Horeš 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 8.29
18 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 8.25
19 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 6.75
20 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 9
21 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 9.5
22 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 9.75
23 OK Častkovce 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 3 8.86
24 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 3 0
25 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 3 7.75
26 TJ Jasenov 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 8.5
27 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 9
28 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 8
29 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 8.25
30 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 8.5
31 MFK Sobrance 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 8.25
32 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 0
33 ŠK Belá 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0 6.5
34 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 8.57
35 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 0
36 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 1 0 0 4:3 3 3 0
37 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:3 3 0 8.25
38 FK CSM Tisovec 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 8.75
39 FK Predmier 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 9.25
40 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 8.57
41 OFK 1950 Priechod 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 9
42 FK Šalková 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 8
43 FK 05 Levoča 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 5
44 PŠC Pezinok 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 0
45 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 6
46 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 8.75
47 FK Čadca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 9.25
48 OFK Hrušovany 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 0
49 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 9.5
50 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8
51 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8.5
52 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8.75
53 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8.75
54 FK Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:3 3 0 8.25
55 ŠK Vinica 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 3 8.5
56 ŠK Strážske 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 8
57 TJ Stráža 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 8.25
58 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 7.5
59 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 0 8.5
60 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 9
61 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 0 8
62 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 8
63 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 7.75
64 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
65 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
66 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
67 OFK Olováry 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 9.5
68 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
69 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
70 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
71 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
72 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
73 ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
74 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
75 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
76 FTC Fiľakovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
77 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
78 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
79 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
80 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
81 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
82 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
83 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
84 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
85 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
86 ŠK Šurany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
87 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
88 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 7.25
89 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
90 OŠK Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
91 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
92 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 7.25
93 FK Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
94 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
95 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
96 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
97 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
98 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
99 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
100 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
101 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
102 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
103 MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
104 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
105 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
106 Partizán Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
107 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
108 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
109 FC VSS Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
110 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
111 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
112 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
113 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
114 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
115 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
116 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
117 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
118 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
119 TJ Čunovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
120 FK Haniska 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
121 Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
122 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
123 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
124 1.FK Svidník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
125 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
126 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
127 TJ Lovča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
128 FC Horses 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
129 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
130 TJ Horné Saliby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
131 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
132 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
133 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
134 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
135 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
136 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
137 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
138 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
139 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
140 „FC Nový Život“ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
141 FC 98 Hajnáčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
142 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
143 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
144 FKS Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
145 FK Kolárovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
146 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
147 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
148 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
149 MFK Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
150 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
151 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 0 7
152 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 -3 0
153 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 9.25
154 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 5.25
155 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 7.25
156 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 8
157 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 6.5
158 ŠK Šenkvice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 0
159 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 4.5
160 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.75
161 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9
162 ATTACK Vrútky 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9.25
163 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.75
164 FK Humenné 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
165 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
166 ŠK Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 0
167 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.25
168 KFC Komárno 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.29
169 OFK Solčany 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 0
170 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 7.5
171 MFK Stará Turá 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 8.75
172 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 9.25
173 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8.25
174 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8.25
175 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
176 JUPIE Podlavice Badín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
177 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 0
178 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.5
179 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 0
180 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 7.25
181 MFK Bytča 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 6
182 MFK Dobšiná 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 -3 8.25
183 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 7.25
184 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 8.75
185 FK Terchová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.5
186 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 9
187 FK Rajec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.25
188 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 7
189 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8.5
190 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.75
191 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3 6.75
192 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8
193 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 9.25
194 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 0 5.71
195 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 0
196 ŠK Závod 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 0
197 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0 7.14
198 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 6.86
199 TJ Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 7.5
200 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 9.25
201 FC Komjatice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8.5
202 Slávia TU Košice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8.25
203 FK Chotín 1 0 0 1 1:9 0 -3 8
stary.futbalnet.sk
webdesign © bart.sk