FC Baník Prievidza
18.08.2017 17:00   1 : 2
FC Spartak Trnava B
FKM Nové Zámky
12.08.2017 17:00   3 : 2
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
05.08.2017 17:00   1 : 1
MŠK Púchov
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
30.07.2017 17:00   2 : 1
FC Baník Prievidza
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
27.08.2017 17:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
29.08.2017 17:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
02.09.2017 16:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
FC Baník Prievidza
16.09.2017 15:30     :  
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
23.09.2017 15:30     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
30.09.2017 14:30     :  
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Nitra B
08.10.2017 14:30     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
14.10.2017 14:30     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
TJ ISKRA Borčice
21.10.2017 14:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
28.10.2017 14:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
04.11.2017 13:30     :  
FKS Nemšová
FK Dubnica
11.11.2017 13:30     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
18.11.2017 13:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
FC Baník Prievidza
11.03.2018 14:30     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FC Spartak Trnava B
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
08.04.2018 15:30     :  
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
22.04.2018 16:00     :  
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FC Slovan Galanta
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
01.05.2018 17:00     :  
FC Nitra B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
06.05.2018 17:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
08.05.2018 17:00     :  
TJ ISKRA Borčice
FC Baník Prievidza
13.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
FKS Nemšová
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Dubnica
TJ KOVO Beluša
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
MŠK Púchov
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Dubnica 4 3 1 0 9:2 10 18 4 23.45
2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 3 0 0 9:1 9 17 3 22.6
3 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 3 0 0 5:0 9 16 6 23
4 FC Slovan Galanta 3 2 1 0 5:2 7 15 1 15
5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 3 2 0 1 6:2 6 14 0 22.6
6 FC Spartak Trnava B 4 2 0 2 6:5 6 13 0 28.6
7 FKM Nové Zámky 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 12 0 22.2
8 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 2 0 2 5:6 6 11 0 22.2
9 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 1 1 1 5:4 4 10 1 22.2
10 MŠK Púchov 3 1 1 1 3:3 4 9 4 15.4
11 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 1 1 1 2:4 4 8 1 16
12 FC Nitra B 4 1 1 2 5:9 4 7 -2 22.4
13 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 1 0 2 4:4 3 6 0 13.6
14 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 1 0 3 3:5 3 5 -6 21.8
15 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 3 1 0 2 3:7 3 4 -3 22.2
16 FC Baník Prievidza 4 0 1 3 5:8 1 3 -5 30
17 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 0 1 2 1:6 1 2 -2 23.6
18 FKS Nemšová 3 0 0 3 0:9 0 1 -6 21